Staff and Trustees

Full list

Board of Trustees

Senior Management

Central Services

Support Services – Wellbeing

Support Services – Housing

Employment Services

Improving Access to Psychological Therapies (IAPT)

Fee Paying Services

Training Services

IAPT Sessional Workers

Children and Young Person’s Support Services


List of Staff and Trustees

Board of Trustees

Harley Clark – Chair
Vacant – Deputy Chair
Alex Stukalov-Stone – Trustee
Phil Mathews – Trustee
Donald Macleod – Trustee
Diljeet Nota – Trustee
Andrew Upstill – Trustee
Lyndsey Stukalov-Stone – Trustee
________________________________________
Senior Management

Justin Bateman – Chief Executive Officer
Richard Giles – Deputy Chief Executive Officer
________________________________________
Central Services

Angie Lawrence – Central Services Manager
Janet Taylor – Senior Administrative Officer
Angie Purchase – Human Resources Administrator
Sue Minall – Senior Finance Officer
Laura Maloney – Finance Manager
Nicole Blackman – Assistant Finance Officer
Brian Barnes – Cleaner
Joy Scudder –  Administrator
Meg Forsdick –  Administrator
Alex Vale – IAPT Senior Administrator
Lisa Gardiner – IAPT Administrator
Troy Thornton – IAPT Administrator
Karen Trueman – IAPT Administrator
Kay Flynn – IAPT Administrator
Alda da Silva – IAPT Administrator
Sandra Walter – First Contact Co-ordinator
Cat Baggett – First Contact Co-ordinator
Ruth Dalton – Bank Worker – IAPT Admin
________________________________________
Support Services – Wellbeing

Kathy Noble – Wellbeing Services Manager
Sue Carter – Support Worker
Paul Buggs – Database Administrator
Luke Warren – Support Worker
Julie Moss – Support Worker
Ruth Dalton – Administration Support (Bank Worker)
Kay Cordingley – Time for Change Facilitator
Celeste de Miranda – Bank Worker
Darren Gosling – Bank Worker – Wellbeing Services
Nicole Antras – Bank Worker – Wellbeing Services
Lisa James – Bank Worker – Wellbeing Services
Sally Melhuish – Bank Worker – Wellbeing Services
Ryan Aldous – Bank Worker – Wellbeing Services
Karen Dodd – Bank Worker
Amelia Oloya – Bank Worker
Emma Marsden – Bank Worker
Shaina Thakrar – Bank Worker
Fabian Webb – Bank Worker
Kay Burden – Bank Worker
Olivia Cheale – Bank Worker
Nicola Stone – Bank Worker
Tina Rowlinson – Bank Worker
Beth Stewart – Bank Worker

________________________________________
Support Services – Housing

Jacques Domingue – Housing Manager
Marta Gimenez – Housing Manager
Fergus McKewan – Senior Housing Support Worker
Christina Carter – Support Worker
Mandy Charles – Housing Support Worker
Ryan Aldous – Gardener
Pat Roach – Maintenance Worker
Tracy Hinton – Finance Administrative Officer
Denise Heath – Administrative Officer

________________________________________
Employment Services

Emma Jarnell – Employment Services Manager
Ben Green – Aspirations Coordinator
Chris Keavney – Aspirations Employment Support Worker
Sianne Goddard – Aspirations Employment Support Worker
Ronnie James – Aspirations Administrator/ Finance
Rebecca Buckley – Aspirations Counsellor
Sue Carter -Employment Support Worker
Paul Buggs – Support Worker/Data Specialist
Deborah Williams – Employment Support Worker
Lisa James – Employment Support Worker
Brendan Fee – Medway IAPT Employment Advisor
Darren Johnston – Bank worker

________________________________________
Improving Access to Psychological Therapies (IAPT)

Vacant – IAPT Manager
Brenda Green – Senior Counsellor
Shirley Walker – High Intensity Therapist
Dalia Almoniene – High Intensity Therapist
Antonio Alemao – Senior High-Intensity Therapist
MarieClare Keenan – High Intensity Therapist
Nisha Kamdar – High Intensity Therapist
Cindy Lowe – High Intensity Therapist
Mark Bradley – Trainee High Intensity Therapist
Petra Gorham – Senior Psychological Wellbeing Practitioner
Christopher Wilson – Senior Psychological Wellbeing Practitioner
Karolina Mykietyn – Psychological Wellbeing Practitioner
Gina Bryant – Trainee High Intensity Therapist
Sharon Findley – Trainee High Intensity Therapist
Sandra Hemans-Davies – Trainee High Intensity Therapist
Cally Axcell – Trainee High Intensity Therapist
Abimbola Abiodun – Trainee High Intensity Therapist
Grace Thurkle – Trainee Psychological Wellbeing Practitioner
Giorgia Zamboni – Trainee Psychological Wellbeing Practitioner
Sophia Katz – Trainee Psychological Wellbeing Practitioner
Hayley Ashenden – Trainee Psychological Wellbeing Practitioner

________________________________________
Fee Paying Services

Vacant – Manager
Hannah Maskell – Fee Paying Services administrator

________________________________________
Training Services
Rebecca Smith– Training/Young People Specialist

________________________________________

Children and Young Person’s Support Services

Rebecca Smith – Training/Young People Specialist
Wendy Cullen- CYP Support Worker
Amy Cairney – CYP Support Worker

________________________________________
IAPT Sessional Workers

Frances Barnes – IAPT Therapist
Tina Rowlinson – IAPT Therapist
Martin Turner – IAPT Therapist
Zehra Anguis – IAPT Therapist
Joanne Broome – IAPT Therapist
Debbie Peat – IAPT Therapist
Susanna Wilson – IAPT Therapist
Tracey Leon – IAPT Therapist
Susan Badham – IAPT Therapist
Marinette Keenan – IAPT Therapist
Debbie Navin – IAPT Therapist
Ronnie Pereira – IAPT Therapist
Vinita Sinha – IAPT Therapist
Claire Hall – IAPT Therapist
Helen Kirby – IAPT Therapist